SpVgg Vreden LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Gütersloh 2000 9 8 1 0 16:3 13 25
    2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20:4 16 18
    3 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21:10 11 18
    4 TSG Sprockhövel 7 6 0 1 19:10 9 18
    5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21:17 4 18
    6 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 7 5 1 1 27:7 20 16
    7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18:11 7 15
    8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19:13 6 14
    9 SG Wattenscheid 09 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14
    10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11:13 -2 14
    11 SC Preußen Münster II 9 4 0 5 14:15 -1 12
    12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18:14 4 11
    13 TuS Haltern am See 10 3 1 6 10:25 -15 10
    14 TuS Erndtebrück 8 3 0 5 6:14 -8 9
    15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18:22 -4 8
    16 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 1 4 2 10:14 -4 7
    17 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 10 1 4 5 14:20 -6 7
    18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14:28 -14 7
    19 TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9:17 -8 6
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5:20 -15 1
    21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8:25 -17 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 4 0 0 23:4 19 12
    2 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13:10 3 12
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10
    4 FC Gütersloh 2000 4 3 1 0 6:1 5 10
    5 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10
    6 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
    7 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9
    8 TSG Sprockhövel 4 3 0 1 11:9 2 9
    9 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8:5 3 8
    10 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9:8 1 7
    11 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 5 1 3 1 9:9 0 6
    12 SC Preußen Münster II 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 6
    13 TuS Erndtebrück 5 2 0 3 4:8 -4 6
    14 TuS Haltern am See 5 2 0 3 3:11 -8 6
    15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9:9 0 5
    16 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 3
    17 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7:12 -5 3
    18 SV Schermbeck 2020 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
    19 SC Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0
    20 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4:11 -7 0
    21 TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Gütersloh 2000 5 5 0 0 10:2 8 15
    2 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11:4 7 12
    3 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13:5 8 10
    4 TSG Sprockhövel 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9
    5 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
    6 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6
    7 TSV Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6
    8 SC Preußen Münster II 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
    9 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8:8 0 5
    10 SV Schermbeck 2020 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5
    11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9:6 3 4
    12 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
    13 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4
    14 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4
    15 TuS Haltern am See 5 1 1 3 7:14 -7 4
    16 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7:16 -9 4
    17 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9:13 -4 3
    18 TuS Erndtebrück 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
    19 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 5 0 1 4 5:11 -6 1
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1
    21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4:14 -10 0