Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 6 |
9 | SF Wuppertal 03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
11 | SC Uellendahl II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
12 | SC Sonnborn II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
11 | SC Viktoria Rott III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 3 |
12 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 |
13 | SC Uellendahl II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 |
14 | SV Heckinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSV 07 Sudberg III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 3 |
5 | Hellas Wuppertal II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 |
5 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 |
7 | VfL Wuppertal 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 3 |
7 | FC Mettmann 08 IV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 |
01 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Polonia Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Polonia Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal
|
13:55 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
12:55 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
11:55 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SF Wuppertal 03
|
10:45 Uhr |