Gewonnen: 9 (37,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 13 (54,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (54,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 123:47 | 76 | 55 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 87:32 | 55 | 55 |
3 | FC Kray II | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 87:53 | 34 | 55 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 101:39 | 62 | 54 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 104:59 | 45 | 49 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 78:62 | 16 | 44 |
7 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 42 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 62:70 | -8 | 41 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 98:78 | 20 | 40 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 29 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55:83 | -28 | 25 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 27 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 56:106 | -50 | 18 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 38:90 | -52 | 13 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 28:185 | -157 | 4 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:18 | 55 | 34 |
2 | FC Kray II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 42:23 | 19 | 32 |
3 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 64:21 | 43 | 29 |
5 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 28 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | 27 | 26 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 57:37 | 20 | 24 |
8 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:29 | 16 | 23 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:36 | -3 | 17 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 13 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 37:57 | -20 | 12 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 33:44 | -11 | 9 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | 7 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:21 | 28 | 29 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59:30 | 29 | 26 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 25 |
4 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 49:31 | 18 | 24 |
5 | FC Kray II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:30 | 15 | 23 |
6 | FSV Kettwig II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50:29 | 21 | 21 |
7 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | 18 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:41 | 0 | 16 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:48 | -20 | 16 |
10 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 32:45 | -13 | 13 |
11 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 22:47 | -25 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19:49 | -30 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | 6 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:85 | -77 | 1 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Essen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | 5. Spieltag | |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
-:- 11:00 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
|
28 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Heisinger SV III
am 27. März 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
11:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Fortuna Bredeney III
am 07. Apr. 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Fortuna Bredeney III
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Heisinger SV III
am 27. März 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
11:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (16. Dez. - 18. Feb.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 16. Dez.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (24. Sept. - 16. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Dez. - 27. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 10. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 27. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. Dez. - 18. Feb.) |
28 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |