Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 80:53 | 27 | 41 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 76:77 | -1 | 37 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 91:84 | 7 | 33 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 71:68 | 3 | 33 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 66:83 | -17 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | 24 |
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43:38 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 39:49 | -10 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Vonderort | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 16 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 14 |
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38:44 | -6 | 14 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | 10 |
01 | H |
VfR Bottrop Ebel
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Donnerstag, 27.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfR Bottrop Ebel
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Donnerstag, 27.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |