Gewonnen: 11 (52,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (33,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (63,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (9,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (40,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (60,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGD Essen-West III | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 95:24 | 71 | 45 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 93:32 | 61 | 43 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 100:47 | 53 | 43 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 73:51 | 22 | 36 |
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 89:51 | 38 | 34 |
6 | SV Borbeck II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 75:50 | 25 | 34 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen III | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 74:55 | 19 | 33 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 51:50 | 1 | 30 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 39:65 | -26 | 18 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 30:110 | -80 | 10 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 18:121 | -103 | 7 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 43:124 | -81 | 4 |
13 | TuS Essen-West 81 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Fatihspor Essen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Barisspor 84 Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Atletico Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 53:18 | 35 | 24 |
2 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 47:19 | 28 | 24 |
3 | TGD Essen-West III | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 47:9 | 38 | 23 |
4 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 58:20 | 38 | 22 |
5 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 48:13 | 35 | 22 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 50:33 | 17 | 18 |
7 | NK Croatia Essen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 17 |
8 | SV Borbeck II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29:28 | 1 | 13 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 12 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:49 | -36 | 6 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:48 | -39 | 6 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24:61 | -37 | 1 |
13 | TuS Essen-West 81 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Fatihspor Essen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Barisspor 84 Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Atletico Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGD Essen-West III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 48:15 | 33 | 22 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 45:19 | 26 | 21 |
3 | SV Borbeck II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 46:22 | 24 | 21 |
4 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42:27 | 15 | 21 |
5 | TuS Helene Essen III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 15 |
6 | NK Croatia Essen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27:31 | -4 | 13 |
7 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
8 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36:33 | 3 | 10 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 6 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17:61 | -44 | 4 |
11 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19:63 | -44 | 3 |
12 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:73 | -64 | 1 |
13 | TuS Essen-West 81 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Fatihspor Essen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Barisspor 84 Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Atletico Essen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C Kreis Essen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | 29. Spieltag | |
TuS Holsterhausen III
|
-:- 11:00 |
Fatihspor Essen III
|
27 | A |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
BV Altenessen 06 III
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
11:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
BV Altenessen 06 III
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Türkiyemspor Essen II
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
3:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Frintrop 05/21 III
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
0:10 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
11:3 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (05. Nov. - 17. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (28. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (29. Okt. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (01. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (05. Nov. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (29. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (01. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. Dez.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (10. Dez. - 10. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (24. März - 05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. Dez. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (24. März - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
27 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |