Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV DJK Kellen II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 69:77 | -8 | 34 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 34 |
9 | SV Rindern II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | 32 |
10 | BV DJK Kellen | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 44:64 | -20 | 31 |
11 | BV Sturm Wissel | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 57:64 | -7 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:28 | 1 | 25 |
6 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:24 | 15 | 23 |
7 | SV Rindern II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 23 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 23 |
9 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:45 | -9 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | 11 |
12 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22:51 | -29 | 11 |
13 | SV Rindern II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:37 | -16 | 9 |
14 | SV Donsbrüggen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:43 | -25 | 9 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:49 | -31 | 7 |
01 | A |
SG Keeken / Schanz
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfR Warbeyen
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Samstag, 13.09.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
VfR Warbeyen
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Samstag, 13.09.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Keeken / Schanz
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.