Gewonnen: 13 (52,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 6 (24,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (24,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (66,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (8,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (38,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (24,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (16,0 %) | |
Verloren: 15 (60,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 9 (69,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (50,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 75:21 | 54 | 62 |
2 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 85:25 | 60 | 60 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 58:31 | 27 | 48 |
4 | FC Aldekerk | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 58:42 | 16 | 45 |
5 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 57:49 | 8 | 40 |
6 | Siegfried Materborn | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 72:62 | 10 | 39 |
7 | SV Walbeck | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 38 |
8 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 52:51 | 1 | 37 |
9 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 46:41 | 5 | 34 |
10 | SV Nütterden | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 48:43 | 5 | 32 |
11 | SC Auwel-Holt | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 40:55 | -15 | 32 |
12 | TSV Nieukerk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 30 |
13 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25:50 | -25 | 22 |
14 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 42:70 | -28 | 22 |
15 | SV Grieth | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 26:79 | -53 | 15 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 29:82 | -53 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41:10 | 31 | 34 |
2 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 40:12 | 28 | 28 |
3 | FC Aldekerk | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:16 | 14 | 27 |
4 | SV Walbeck | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 25 |
5 | TSV Weeze | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 25 |
7 | Siegfried Materborn | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:27 | 9 | 22 |
8 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 20 |
9 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | 18 |
10 | SC Auwel-Holt | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 |
11 | SV Nütterden | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 15 |
12 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | 14 |
13 | TSV Nieukerk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
14 | SV Grieth | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:41 | -25 | 10 |
15 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 45:13 | 32 | 32 |
2 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | 23 | 28 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 23 |
4 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 |
5 | FC Aldekerk | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 18 |
6 | SV Nütterden | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 17 |
7 | Siegfried Materborn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:35 | 1 | 17 |
8 | TSV Nieukerk | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 |
9 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 15 |
10 | SC Auwel-Holt | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 15 |
11 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
12 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SV Walbeck | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
14 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | 8 |
15 | SV Grieth | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:38 | -28 | 5 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17:56 | -39 | 2 |
Kreisliga A Kreis Kleve-Geldern | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Freitag, 31. Mai 2024 | 30. Spieltag | |
FC Aldekerk
|
-:- 20:00 |
SG Kessel/Ho./Ha.
|
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | 15. Spieltag | |
SG Kessel/Ho./Ha.
|
1:0 |
FC Aldekerk
|
24 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Siegfried Materborn
Samstag, 16.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Siegfried Materborn
Samstag, 16.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Auwel-Holt
am 09. Dez. 2023 (17. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
am 20. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Auwel-Holt
am 09. Dez. 2023 (17. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
am 20. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Siegfried Materborn
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
4:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
am 14. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (28. Okt. - 11. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 20. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (02. März - 06. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 20. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (02. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. Feb.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (28. Okt. - 09. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (20. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (12. Aug. - 06. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (20. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (12. Aug. - 02. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. Feb.) |
24 | H |
SV Walbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Walbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
5:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
am 24. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
5:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Siegfried Materborn
am 19. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
1:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
am 24. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (28. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (28. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (03. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (24. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (19. Aug. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (19. Aug. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (26. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (10. Dez. - 24. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (26. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 24. März) |