Gewonnen: 13 (48,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (11,1 %) | |
Verloren: 11 (40,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (53,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (38,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (42,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (42,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (37,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 5 (18,5 %) | |
Verloren: 12 (44,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (42,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (42,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (30,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 83:22 | 61 | 68 |
2 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 95:28 | 67 | 66 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 63:33 | 30 | 51 |
4 | FC Aldekerk | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 60:47 | 13 | 46 |
5 | SV Walbeck | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 46:38 | 8 | 44 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 67:58 | 9 | 43 |
7 | Siegfried Materborn | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 78:66 | 12 | 42 |
8 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 53:56 | -3 | 37 |
9 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 48:46 | 2 | 35 |
10 | TSV Nieukerk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:58 | -13 | 33 |
11 | SC Auwel-Holt | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 45:61 | -16 | 33 |
12 | SV Nütterden | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 49:56 | -7 | 32 |
13 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 46:73 | -27 | 26 |
14 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 26:56 | -30 | 22 |
15 | SV Grieth | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 29:80 | -51 | 21 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 27 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 30:85 | -55 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46:10 | 36 | 37 |
2 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 42:13 | 29 | 31 |
3 | SV Walbeck | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 28 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 28 |
5 | FC Aldekerk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:18 | 14 | 28 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:28 | 6 | 25 |
7 | Siegfried Materborn | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37:30 | 7 | 22 |
8 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | 18 |
10 | SC Auwel-Holt | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
11 | SV Nütterden | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 15 |
12 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | 15 |
13 | TSV Nieukerk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
14 | SV Grieth | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | 13 |
15 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | 8 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:15 | 38 | 35 |
2 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 31 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 23 |
4 | Siegfried Materborn | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 41:36 | 5 | 20 |
5 | SGE Bedburg-Hau II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 |
6 | TSV Nieukerk | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 |
7 | Grün-Weiß Vernum | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 33:30 | 3 | 18 |
8 | FC Aldekerk | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 18 |
9 | SV Nütterden | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 17 |
10 | SC Auwel-Holt | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
11 | SV Walbeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 16 |
12 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 15 |
13 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 14 |
14 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 | 11 |
15 | SV Grieth | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:39 | -27 | 8 |
16 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17:57 | -40 | 2 |
Kreisliga A Kreis Kleve-Geldern | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
Siegfried Materborn
|
-:- 15:30 |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 13. Spieltag | |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
|
2:2 |
Siegfried Materborn
|
Kreisliga A Kreis Kleve-Geldern | Saison 2018/19 | ||
Freitag, 10. Mai 2019 | 27. Spieltag | |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
|
2:1 |
Siegfried Materborn
|
Sonntag, 04. November 2018 | 12. Spieltag | |
Siegfried Materborn
|
0:1 |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb
|
27 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Grün-Weiß Vernum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSV Weeze
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Aldekerk
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
4:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Grieth
am 17. Dez. 2023 (16. Spieltag)
|
0:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSV Weeze
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 17. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 01. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (05. Nov. - 17. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 01. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (22. Okt.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (21. Apr. - 01. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (21. Apr. - 01. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 17. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 17. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (24. Sept. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (17. Dez.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (22. Okt.) |
27 | H |
TSV Nieukerk
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Aldekerk
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Auwel-Holt
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Kessel/Ho./Ha.
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TSV Nieukerk
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Auwel-Holt
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Kessel/Ho./Ha.
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Aldekerk
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSV Weeze
am 23. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSV Weeze
am 23. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Auwel-Holt
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SGE Bedburg-Hau II
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (09. Dez. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (09. Dez. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (03. März - 10. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (02. Dez. - 03. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (09. Dez. - 03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (24. Sept. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (09. Dez. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. Dez. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (10. Dez. - 01. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (10. März) |