Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:58 | -23 | 25 |
8 | VfL Resse 08 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
9 | Erler SV II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 39:58 | -19 | 23 |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | 19 |
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:64 | -44 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 18 |
7 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 18 |
8 | Erler SV II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 18 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 |
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:40 | -18 | 7 |
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:36 | -31 | 7 |
12 | Erler SV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 1 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Erler SV
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |