Gewonnen: 9 (45,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (20,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (35,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (10,0 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (40,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (40,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (30,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (30,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 74:20 | 54 | 52 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 58:25 | 33 | 42 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56:22 | 34 | 36 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 68:37 | 31 | 32 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 40:59 | -19 | 20 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36:72 | -36 | 20 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:55 | -36 | 14 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 25:70 | -45 | 10 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16:58 | -42 | 9 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42:15 | 27 | 26 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 22 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 18 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 18 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:40 | -17 | 12 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27:32 | -5 | 11 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 8 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 27 |
2 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 18 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 17 |
4 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 14 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:40 | -32 | 6 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:46 | -33 | 3 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:39 | -35 | 1 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C5 Kreis Bochum | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | 12. Spieltag | |
SV Steinkuhl
|
-:- 13:00 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
|
25 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
8:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rasensport Weitmar
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
am 17. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
3:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
8:1 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (18. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (01. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (15. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (22. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (22. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (18. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. Sept.) |
26 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |