Gewonnen: 13 (54,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,5 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (33,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (54,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (36,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (53,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (30,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 13 (56,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (13,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (30,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (33,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (63,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (27,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 105:31 | 74 | 64 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 107:31 | 76 | 60 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 67:22 | 45 | 51 |
4 | Siegener SC II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 104:49 | 55 | 42 |
5 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 69:46 | 23 | 42 |
6 | SG Oberschelden II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 78:51 | 27 | 36 |
7 | FC Freier Grund III | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 82:73 | 9 | 36 |
8 | VfB Burbach II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 78:70 | 8 | 34 |
9 | TSV Weißtal III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 68:84 | -16 | 30 |
10 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 61:59 | 2 | 29 |
11 | SV Gosenbach II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 42:87 | -45 | 21 |
12 | SG Hickengrund III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27:76 | -49 | 21 |
13 | FC Wahlbach II | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21:141 | -120 | 6 |
14 | TuS Eisern II | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 27:116 | -89 | 4 |
15 | TuS Lippe II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 56:14 | 42 | 28 |
2 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:23 | 34 | 28 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:7 | 27 | 26 |
4 | Siegener SC II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 61:30 | 31 | 20 |
5 | SG Oberschelden II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 47:17 | 30 | 20 |
6 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:31 | 4 | 19 |
7 | VfB Burbach II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 41:29 | 12 | 18 |
8 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 18 |
9 | SV Gosenbach II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | 18 |
10 | FC Freier Grund III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37:30 | 7 | 14 |
11 | TSV Weißtal III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38:42 | -4 | 14 |
12 | SG Hickengrund III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | 11 |
13 | FC Wahlbach II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:63 | -48 | 6 |
14 | TuS Eisern II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:49 | -39 | 4 |
15 | TuS Lippe II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 40 | 36 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 51:17 | 34 | 32 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 25 |
4 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
5 | Siegener SC II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:19 | 24 | 22 |
6 | FC Freier Grund III | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 45:43 | 2 | 22 |
7 | SG Oberschelden II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:34 | -3 | 16 |
8 | VfB Burbach II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 37:41 | -4 | 16 |
9 | TSV Weißtal III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:42 | -12 | 16 |
10 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 11 |
11 | SG Hickengrund III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:43 | -32 | 10 |
12 | SV Gosenbach II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:51 | -39 | 3 |
13 | TuS Lippe II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Eisern II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17:67 | -50 | 0 |
15 | FC Wahlbach II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:78 | -72 | 0 |
Kreisliga D Kreis Siegen-Wittg.stein | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
SpVg Niederndorf II
|
-:- 13:00 |
Siegener SC II
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 13. Spieltag | |
Siegener SC II
|
1:1 |
SpVg Niederndorf II
|
27 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eisern II
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSG Adler Dielfen II
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eisern II
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TSG Adler Dielfen II
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
0:9 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eisern II
am 21. Apr. 2024 (25. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Oberschelden II
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
3:2 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (13. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (29. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (15. Okt. - 19. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (20. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (18. Feb. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (21. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (13. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) |
27 | H |
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Hickengrund III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Hickengrund III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Wahlbach II
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
15:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II
am 05. Mai 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Wahlbach II
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
15:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II
am 05. Mai 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Wahlbach II
am 07. März 2024 (17. Spieltag)
|
2:10 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Freier Grund III
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
7:4 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (29. Okt. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (13. Aug. - 20. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (19. Nov. - 25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (07. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (07. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) |