Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ESV Herne II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 82:44 | 38 | 44 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:46 | 30 | 41 |
5 | FC Herne 57 II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 104:63 | 41 | 39 |
6 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 40:53 | -13 | 29 |
7 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:74 | -10 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 22 |
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:29 | 3 | 22 |
7 | FC Herne 57 II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 19 |
8 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:37 | 1 | 17 |
9 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 36:37 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig III | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 41:9 | 32 | 30 |
2 | FC Herne 57 II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57:38 | 19 | 20 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:8 | 16 | 19 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 19 |
01 | H |
VfB Börnig III
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Börnig III
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:6 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.