Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Spvgg Herten II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
5 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
6 | SV Westerholt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
8 | TuS Henrichenburg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 |
12 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
12 | SV Westerholt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
12 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 6 |
3 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | SV Westerholt II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
01 | H |
SC Herten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Herten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr |