Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 |
5 | FC Leusberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 9 |
6 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 6 |
3 | VfB Waltrop II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 6 |
5 | TSV Westerholt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
3 | VfB Waltrop II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 |
6 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 3 |
02 | H |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 04.05.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr |