Gewonnen: 13 (72,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (27,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (77,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (22,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (66,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (33,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 100:10 | 90 | 54 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 81 | 52 |
3 | SV Holsterhausen III | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 90:21 | 69 | 40 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 45:19 | 26 | 39 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 55:31 | 24 | 34 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 51:69 | -18 | 24 |
7 | RSV Wanne II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 37:53 | -16 | 20 |
8 | ASC Leone III | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 54:122 | -68 | 18 |
9 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 33:49 | -16 | 16 |
10 | VfL Herne 2018 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 46:72 | -26 | 14 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20:77 | -57 | 6 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15:104 | -89 | 1 |
13 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51:9 | 42 | 27 |
2 | SV Holsterhausen III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 61:10 | 51 | 25 |
3 | SC Röhlinghausen | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42:6 | 36 | 24 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 21 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:19 | 15 | 15 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 |
7 | VfL Herne 2018 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | 9 |
8 | ASC Leone III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 36:67 | -31 | 9 |
9 | RSV Wanne II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 |
10 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 5 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:28 | -19 | 3 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10:64 | -54 | 1 |
13 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 58:4 | 54 | 30 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50:11 | 39 | 25 |
3 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 |
5 | SV Holsterhausen III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 15 |
6 | RSV Wanne II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:30 | -4 | 12 |
7 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 35:47 | -12 | 12 |
8 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:31 | -13 | 11 |
9 | ASC Leone III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:55 | -37 | 9 |
10 | VfL Herne 2018 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22:42 | -20 | 5 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:49 | -38 | 3 |
12 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:40 | -35 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Herne | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
ESV Herne III
|
-:- 16:30 |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
|
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Röhlinghausen
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Röhlinghausen
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Holsterhausen III
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 9 Spiele (22. Okt. - 17. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 9 Spiele (22. Okt. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (18. Feb. - 10. März) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (22. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (22. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (03. Sept. - 10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (30. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (30. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 5 Spiele (30. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (15. Okt.) |
25 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SuS Pöppinghausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ASC Leone III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ASC Leone III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SuS Pöppinghausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |