Gewonnen: 10 (45,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (45,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (63,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (36,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (18,2 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (54,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (30,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,7 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (60,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (41,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (41,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (18,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 9 (81,8 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 158:3 | 155 | 69 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 46 | 45 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 69:56 | 13 | 43 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 117:66 | 51 | 41 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 59:58 | 1 | 36 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:56 | -6 | 33 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 70:67 | 3 | 32 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 32 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 61:64 | -3 | 32 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 45:62 | -17 | 23 |
11 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 48:68 | -20 | 23 |
12 | SC Emscher Crange | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:96 | -43 | 20 |
13 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 45:104 | -59 | 14 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 34:153 | -119 | 10 |
15 | SV Sodingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | ETuS Wanne 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 98:1 | 97 | 36 |
2 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 27 |
3 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 61:23 | 38 | 26 |
4 | RSV Wanne | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 26 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 25 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 23 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 47:31 | 16 | 21 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39:36 | 3 | 18 |
10 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 17 |
11 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
12 | SC Emscher Crange | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 34:48 | -14 | 12 |
13 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 10 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:57 | -34 | 10 |
15 | SV Sodingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | ETuS Wanne 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 60:2 | 58 | 33 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 19 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55:42 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 13 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | 11 |
8 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:42 | -21 | 11 |
9 | RSV Wanne | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:45 | -22 | 10 |
10 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:42 | -26 | 10 |
11 | SC Emscher Crange | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:48 | -29 | 8 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:42 | -24 | 6 |
13 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25:65 | -40 | 4 |
14 | SV Sodingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | ETuS Wanne 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:96 | -85 | 0 |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Herne | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
ASC Leone II
|
-:- 13:00 |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 13. Spieltag | |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
|
1:1 |
ASC Leone II
|
26 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
13:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
12:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
13:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Firtinaspor Herne III
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
2:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
12:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (01. Okt. - 22. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 18. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (25. Feb. - 03. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 22. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (25. Feb. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (05. Nov. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) |
26 | A |
SV Wanne 11 III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Stephanus Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SG Stephanus Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Wanne 11 III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Wanne 11 III
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
RSV Wanne
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Wanne 11 III
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Stephanus Holsterhausen
am 21. Apr. 2024 (25. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
2:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
RSV Wanne
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 10 Spiele (10. Dez. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 10 Spiele (10. Dez. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 4 Spiele (03. März - 24. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 22. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (20. Aug. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 7 Spiele (15. Okt. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (15. Okt. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 6 Spiele (29. Okt. - 28. Apr.) |