Gewonnen: 8 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (13,6 %) | |
Verloren: 11 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (45,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (54,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (45,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (27,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (63,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (54,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (18,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (72,7 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marokko Herne | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 60:15 | 45 | 53 |
2 | VfB Börnig | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 74:25 | 49 | 50 |
3 | VfB Habinghorst | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 65:21 | 44 | 50 |
4 | RSV Holthausen | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 82:28 | 54 | 49 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 76:54 | 22 | 35 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 44:40 | 4 | 35 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 64:49 | 15 | 30 |
8 | ASC Leone | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 52:69 | -17 | 27 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 49:71 | -22 | 25 |
10 | SuS Merklinde | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 20 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41:60 | -19 | 20 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 43:86 | -43 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32:74 | -42 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 37:120 | -83 | 13 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marokko Herne | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 29 |
2 | RSV Holthausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 46:9 | 37 | 25 |
3 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 45:23 | 22 | 25 |
4 | VfB Habinghorst | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36:8 | 28 | 24 |
5 | VfB Börnig | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 22 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 17 |
7 | ASC Leone | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
8 | FC Frohlinde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 14 |
9 | SV Holsterhausen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 13 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 13 |
11 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 11 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
13 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:41 | -23 | 10 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:64 | -44 | 7 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 33 | 28 |
2 | VfB Habinghorst | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 29:13 | 16 | 26 |
3 | FC Marokko Herne | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 24 |
4 | RSV Holthausen | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 24 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 18 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 17 |
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31:30 | 1 | 15 |
8 | ASC Leone | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:31 | -8 | 12 |
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | 10 |
10 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 9 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:43 | -29 | 7 |
13 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:56 | -39 | 6 |
14 | FC Frohlinde II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21:54 | -33 | 5 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | 30. Spieltag | |
ASC Leone
|
-:- 15:00 |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
|
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
|
0:2 |
ASC Leone
|
26 | H |
SV Wanne 11 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Wanne 11 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
4:10 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Habinghorst
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
7:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
RSV Holthausen
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
2:8 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
4:10 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Habinghorst
am 05. Nov. 2023 (13. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (22. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (19. Nov. - 18. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (08. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 12. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (25. Feb. - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (10. Sept. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Nov.) |
26 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Frohlinde II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Börnig
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
2:8 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Frohlinde II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfB Börnig
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
2:8 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Firtinaspor Herne II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SpVgg Horsthausen
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
7:2 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (25. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (01. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (25. Feb. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (01. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (21. Apr. - 28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (25. Feb. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (05. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (07. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (03. März - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (07. Apr. - 28. Apr.) |