Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Maumke | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 64:93 | -29 | 25 |
13 | SSV Elspe II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 43:107 | -64 | 24 |
14 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 50:107 | -57 | 20 |
15 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 22:75 | -53 | 14 |
16 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg II | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 23:130 | -107 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV Elspe II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:43 | -14 | 17 |
13 | SV Maumke | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 38:46 | -8 | 16 |
14 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | 14 |
15 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:54 | -38 | 8 |
16 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:46 | -37 | 7 |
14 | SSV Elspe II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:64 | -50 | 7 |
15 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:62 | -47 | 6 |
16 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7:76 | -69 | 3 |
01 | A |
SV Trockenbrück
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Langenei-Kickenbach II
Montag, 21.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Dünschede/Helden 2
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Langenei-Kickenbach II
Montag, 21.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Trockenbrück
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Dünschede/Helden 2
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.