Gewonnen: 6 (22,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 7 (25,9 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (51,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (30,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (30,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (14,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (14,3 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (71,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (11,1 %) | |
Verloren: 15 (55,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (42,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (57,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Listertal | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 76:35 | 41 | 63 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 96:45 | 51 | 61 |
3 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 87:47 | 40 | 55 |
4 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 50 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 47 |
6 | VSV Wenden II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 63:62 | 1 | 46 |
7 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 75:74 | 1 | 43 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 73:65 | 8 | 41 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 59:40 | 19 | 40 |
10 | FSV Gerlingen II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 55:60 | -5 | 34 |
11 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 54:71 | -17 | 33 |
12 | Vatanspor Meggen | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 53:72 | -19 | 31 |
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | 30 |
14 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 37:63 | -26 | 25 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 40:68 | -28 | 23 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 31:103 | -72 | 8 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Listertal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48:12 | 36 | 42 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 59:24 | 35 | 35 |
3 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 54:27 | 27 | 31 |
4 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:20 | 28 | 29 |
5 | VSV Wenden II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 29 |
6 | TuS Rhode | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 28 |
8 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 41:29 | 12 | 26 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:11 | 28 | 25 |
10 | Vatanspor Meggen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 22 |
11 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 19 |
12 | FSV Gerlingen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 18 |
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 18 |
14 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:29 | -5 | 17 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 19:44 | -25 | 5 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kirchhundem | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 26 |
2 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39:27 | 12 | 26 |
3 | RSV Listertal | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 21 |
4 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | 19 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 18 |
6 | VSV Wenden II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 17 |
6 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34:45 | -11 | 17 |
8 | FSV Gerlingen II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 16 |
9 | TV Rönkhausen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 15 |
10 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 14 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:40 | -14 | 13 |
12 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:41 | -16 | 12 |
13 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 9 |
14 | Vatanspor Meggen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | 9 |
15 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 8 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12:59 | -47 | 3 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Olpe | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 32. Spieltag | |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
|
-:- 12:30 |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen
|
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen
|
3:0 |
VfR Rüblinghausen II
|
31 | H |
TuS Lenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Montag, 29.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VSV Wenden II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
31 | H |
TuS Lenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Montag, 29.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FSV Gerlingen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VSV Wenden II
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
am 07. Apr. 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
am 10. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg
am 07. Apr. 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
am 10. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Vatanspor Meggen
am 24. März 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
0:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
RSV Listertal
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 28. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (01. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 29. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 10 Spiele (10. Aug. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (29. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (10. März - 17. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (28. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. März - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (22. Okt. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Aug. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (18. Feb.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (14. März - 17. März) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (29. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (20. Aug. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 29. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 24. März) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (25. Feb. - 10. März) |
31 | H |
RSV Listertal
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Lenhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
31 | H |
RSV Listertal
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TuS Lenhausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
Donnerstag, 11.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Oberelspe
am 25. Feb. 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Oberelspe
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TV Rönkhausen
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
0:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Oberelspe
am 25. Feb. 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (15. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (23. Nov. - 18. Feb.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 29. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 29. Feb.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 29. Feb.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (25. Feb. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (15. Okt. - 23. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (11. Apr.) |