Gewonnen: 12 (48,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,0 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (40,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (75,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (25,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (20,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 7 (28,0 %) | |
Verloren: 13 (52,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (30,8 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 81:30 | 51 | 59 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 85:30 | 55 | 57 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 81:38 | 43 | 55 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 91:41 | 50 | 51 |
5 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 67:41 | 26 | 50 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 73:49 | 24 | 47 |
7 | TV Fredeburg II | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48:41 | 7 | 39 |
8 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 61:62 | -1 | 39 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 48:70 | -22 | 32 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 58:67 | -9 | 28 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 37:73 | -36 | 27 |
12 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | 22 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 35:65 | -30 | 22 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 38:61 | -23 | 20 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 39:75 | -36 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 24:103 | -79 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 52:15 | 37 | 35 |
2 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 45:21 | 24 | 32 |
3 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56:10 | 46 | 31 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 31 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
7 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 25 |
8 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 25 |
9 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 38:28 | 10 | 24 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 18 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 15 |
12 | SC Lennetal | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 14 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | 13 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 12 |
15 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 11 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:46 | -38 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Mezopotamya | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 45:28 | 17 | 26 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 26 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45:27 | 18 | 20 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 15 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 12 |
9 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:45 | -30 | 12 |
10 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
11 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 10 |
12 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
13 | FC Cobbenrode | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:57 | -41 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | 4 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 09. Juni 2024 | 30. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
-:- 12:30 |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
|
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
|
0:1 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 23. April 2023 | 26. Spieltag | |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
|
1:2 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 | 9. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
2:0 |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
|
25 | A |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BC Eslohe II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
0:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BC Eslohe II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Apr. - 13. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (05. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (19. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (13. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (29. Okt. - 24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (29. Okt. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 24. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (15. Okt.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (05. Apr. - 13. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (05. Apr. - 03. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (13. Apr.) |
25 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
6:1 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (01. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (19. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (01. Sept. - 29. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 14 Spiele (29. Okt. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (01. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 24. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (01. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 24. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (05. Nov. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (01. Sept. - 17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 24. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 29. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (10. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 8 Spiele (15. Okt. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 29. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) |