Gewonnen: 5 (20,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,5 %) | |
Verloren: 16 (66,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (83,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 12 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,5 %) | |
Verloren: 9 (37,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (75,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (25,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (50,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 79:28 | 51 | 58 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 84:28 | 56 | 57 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 79:36 | 43 | 54 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 75:38 | 37 | 47 |
5 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 63:39 | 24 | 47 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 45 |
7 | TV Fredeburg II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 46:37 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59:57 | 2 | 39 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 46:69 | -23 | 29 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 53:65 | -12 | 25 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | 24 |
12 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 38:58 | -20 | 21 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:63 | -30 | 21 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 36:59 | -23 | 19 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 38:71 | -33 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24:90 | -66 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50:13 | 37 | 34 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56:10 | 46 | 31 |
3 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 31 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | 31 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 24 |
8 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 18 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 15 |
12 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
14 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 11 |
15 | FC Cobbenrode | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
2 | FC Mezopotamya | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 25 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
7 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
10 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 9 |
12 | FC Cobbenrode | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
13 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 7 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:57 | -41 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | 4 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | 29. Spieltag | |
SC Lennetal
|
-:- 15:00 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | 14. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
4:1 |
SC Lennetal
|
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 02. April 2023 | 23. Spieltag | |
SC Lennetal
|
1:3 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
Freitag, 16. September 2022 | 6. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
1:2 |
SC Lennetal
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2018/19 | ||
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 | 30. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
4:0 |
SC Lennetal
|
Sonntag, 04. November 2018 | 15. Spieltag | |
SC Lennetal
|
7:0 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2016/17 | ||
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016 | 18. Spieltag | |
TV Fredeburg II
|
1:3 |
SC Lennetal
|
Sonntag, 28. August 2016 | 3. Spieltag | |
SC Lennetal
|
2:0 |
TV Fredeburg II
|
24 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 05. Apr. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 05. Apr. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 24. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
5:0 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (05. Apr. - 07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (10. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (24. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 8 Spiele (10. Sept. - 28. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 4 Spiele (10. Sept. - 01. Okt.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (05. Apr. - 07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (05. Apr. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (10. Sept. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 24. Sept.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (13. Aug. - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 30. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 8 Spiele (13. Aug. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 01. Okt.) |
24 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
16 | A |
FC Cobbenrode
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BC Eslohe II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
0:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BC Eslohe II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Apr. - 13. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (05. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (19. Nov. - 24. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (13. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (29. Okt. - 24. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (29. Okt. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 24. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (15. Okt.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (05. Apr. - 13. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (13. Apr.) |