Gewonnen: 18 (75,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (8,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 11 (91,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (58,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 12 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,5 %) | |
Verloren: 9 (37,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (72,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (27,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (30,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (23,1 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 79:28 | 51 | 58 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 84:28 | 56 | 57 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 79:36 | 43 | 54 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 75:38 | 37 | 47 |
5 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 63:39 | 24 | 47 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 45 |
7 | TV Fredeburg II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 46:37 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59:57 | 2 | 39 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 46:69 | -23 | 29 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 53:65 | -12 | 25 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | 24 |
12 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 38:58 | -20 | 21 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:63 | -30 | 21 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 36:59 | -23 | 19 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 38:71 | -33 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24:90 | -66 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50:13 | 37 | 34 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56:10 | 46 | 31 |
3 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 31 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | 31 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 24 |
8 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 18 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 15 |
12 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
14 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 11 |
15 | FC Cobbenrode | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
2 | FC Mezopotamya | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 25 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
7 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
10 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 9 |
12 | FC Cobbenrode | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
13 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 7 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:57 | -41 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | 4 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | 29. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
-:- 15:00 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | 14. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
1:3 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 04. Juni 2023 | 33. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
3:2 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Donnerstag, 10. November 2022 | 16. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
4:1 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2021/22 | ||
Sonntag, 13. März 2022 | 16. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
1:1 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Sonntag, 12. September 2021 | 3. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
0:3 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2020/21 | ||
Sonntag, 09. Mai 2021 | 26. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
abg. |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2019/20 | ||
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 | 7. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
4:0 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2018/19 | ||
Samstag, 16. März 2019 | 21. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
4:3 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Sonntag, 16. September 2018 | 6. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
2:1 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2017/18 | ||
Freitag, 06. April 2018 | 22. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
2:2 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017 | 7. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
2:0 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2016/17 | ||
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2017 | 30. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
4:0 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
Sonntag, 06. November 2016 | 15. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
2:3 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2015/16 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016 | 27. Spieltag | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
0:6 |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
Sonntag, 08. November 2015 | 12. Spieltag | |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
|
8:2 |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
|
24 | A |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Freitag, 12.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Freitag, 12.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 21. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 18. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 21. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 18. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (05. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (29. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 12 Spiele (05. Nov. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (08. Okt. - 18. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (27. März - 12. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. März) |
Siege: | 7 Spiele (22. Okt. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 12 Spiele (11. Aug. - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (05. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (12. Nov. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (27. März - 12. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. März) |
24 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Lennetal
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BC Eslohe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Mezopotamya
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Lennetal
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
am 07. Apr. 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 27. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
am 07. Apr. 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 12. Nov. 2023 (14. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Gartenstadt Meschede
am 14. Apr. 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 27. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (07. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (15. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (04. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (29. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. Apr.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 12. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 12. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (01. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (04. Apr. - 19. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. Apr.) |