Gewonnen: 15 (62,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (29,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (76,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (15,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (45,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (45,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 18 (75,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (12,5 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (12,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (83,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (8,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (66,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 79:28 | 51 | 58 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 84:28 | 56 | 57 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 79:36 | 43 | 54 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 75:38 | 37 | 47 |
5 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 63:39 | 24 | 47 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 45 |
7 | TV Fredeburg II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 46:37 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59:57 | 2 | 39 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 46:69 | -23 | 29 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 53:65 | -12 | 25 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | 24 |
12 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 38:58 | -20 | 21 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:63 | -30 | 21 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 36:59 | -23 | 19 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 38:71 | -33 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24:90 | -66 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50:13 | 37 | 34 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56:10 | 46 | 31 |
3 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 31 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | 31 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:10 | 26 | 29 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 24 |
8 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33:30 | 3 | 18 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 15 |
12 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
14 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 11 |
15 | FC Cobbenrode | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
2 | FC Mezopotamya | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 25 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 24 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
7 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
10 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 9 |
12 | FC Cobbenrode | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
13 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 7 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:57 | -41 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | 4 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Hochsauerland | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | 29. Spieltag | |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
|
-:- 12:30 |
BC Eslohe II
|
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | 14. Spieltag | |
BC Eslohe II
|
3:3 |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II
|
24 | H |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Lennetal
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Cobbenrode
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Lennetal
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Mezopotamya
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
1:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TV Fredeburg II
am 17. März 2024 (17. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (08. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 12. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (08. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 12. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 27. März) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (05. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (24. Nov. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (27. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (27. März) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 12. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (24. Sept. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 12. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (24. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (17. März) |
24 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Arpe/Wormbach II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
SG Wennemen / SC Olpe
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg
am 15. Okt. 2023 (10. Spieltag)
|
13:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Gleidorf/Holthausen
am 28. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
0:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Lennetal
am 22. Okt. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
1:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Siege: | 8 Spiele (11. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 14 Spiele (11. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (12. Nov. - 24. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (17. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (11. Aug. - 29. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (11. Aug. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (22. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (20. Aug. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (19. Nov. - 22. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (22. März) |