Gewonnen: 6 (30,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (15,0 %) | |
Verloren: 11 (55,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (50,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (20,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (30,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (10,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (10,0 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (80,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 15 (78,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 4 (21,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (90,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (10,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (66,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (33,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 89:35 | 54 | 49 |
2 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 63:30 | 33 | 45 |
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 60:33 | 27 | 40 |
4 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 78:48 | 30 | 33 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 65:44 | 21 | 33 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 53:37 | 16 | 33 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 57:53 | 4 | 24 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:66 | -13 | 21 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | 20 |
10 | Geisecker SV III | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 44:100 | -56 | 15 |
11 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 46:97 | -51 | 13 |
12 | SC Tornado Westig II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31:80 | -49 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 27 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:21 | 37 | 24 |
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | 16 | 24 |
4 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 20 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 20 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 18 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:19 | 16 | 18 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 18 |
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37:31 | 6 | 17 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 31:41 | -10 | 13 |
11 | Geisecker SV III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 31:43 | -12 | 12 |
12 | SC Tornado Westig II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:14 | 17 | 25 |
2 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 18 |
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 16 |
4 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:29 | 14 | 15 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 13 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 13 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | 6 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | 4 |
9 | Geisecker SV III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:57 | -44 | 3 |
10 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | 2 |
11 | SC Tornado Westig II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13:47 | -34 | 1 |
12 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:56 | -41 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Iserlohn | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 24. Spieltag | |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
|
-:- 13:00 |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 11. Spieltag | |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
|
3:0 |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
|
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:10 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:10 | (-:-) |
20 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
12:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
am 07. Apr. 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
4:10 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
12:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
am 07. Apr. 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
4:10 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SC Tornado Westig II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
0:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BSV Lendringsen II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
8:2 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (15. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (10. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (24. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 12. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (10. Sept. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (01. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 8 Spiele (01. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (01. Okt. - 15. Okt.) |
23 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
BSV Lendringsen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Geisecker SV III
am 01. Apr. 2024 (13. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
am 22. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
6:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Vatanspor Hemer III
am 24. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
1:2 |
Höchster Sieg | |
BSV Lendringsen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Geisecker SV III
am 01. Apr. 2024 (13. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (01. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 01. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (01. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 01. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) |
Siege: | 7 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (24. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 01. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 01. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (29. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) |