Gewonnen: 10 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (11,5 %) | |
Verloren: 13 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 12 (46,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (3,8 %) | |
Verloren: 13 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (38,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (53,8 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (53,8 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (46,2 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Freiheit Deusen | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 138:23 | 115 | 74 |
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 145:28 | 117 | 68 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 103:58 | 45 | 60 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 115:69 | 46 | 52 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 95:85 | 10 | 47 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:62 | -7 | 42 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 74:81 | -7 | 37 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 77:75 | 2 | 36 |
9 | SG Lütgendortmund | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 106:68 | 38 | 35 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 73:95 | -22 | 33 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 52:93 | -41 | 33 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 72:104 | -32 | 29 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 91:103 | -12 | 27 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 47:118 | -71 | 11 |
15 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:110 | -75 | 10 |
16 | Dorstfelder SC II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 43:149 | -106 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Freiheit Deusen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 71:12 | 59 | 37 |
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 62:15 | 47 | 37 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 54:22 | 32 | 30 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 62:34 | 28 | 26 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 67:30 | 37 | 24 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:38 | 3 | 20 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:43 | -3 | 19 |
9 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:54 | -22 | 18 |
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:60 | -29 | 17 |
11 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:49 | -16 | 16 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 47:50 | -3 | 15 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:46 | -16 | 15 |
14 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | 10 |
15 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23:66 | -43 | 7 |
16 | Dorstfelder SC II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14:76 | -62 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Freiheit Deusen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 67:11 | 56 | 37 |
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 83:13 | 70 | 31 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 49:36 | 13 | 30 |
4 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:47 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53:35 | 18 | 26 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 41:32 | 9 | 21 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 17 |
9 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
13 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Dorstfelder SC II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29:73 | -44 | 7 |
15 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24:52 | -28 | 4 |
16 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19:66 | -47 | 0 |
Kreisliga C Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | 27. Spieltag | |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
|
-:- 13:00 |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
|
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | 12. Spieltag | |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
|
1:3 |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
|
Kreisliga C Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2020/21 | ||
Sonntag, 30. Mai 2021 | 31. Spieltag | |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
|
abg. |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
|
26 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Dorstfelder SC II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
8:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
0:11 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Dorstfelder SC II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
8:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
0:11 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK TuS Körne III
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Lütgendortmund
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (03. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (11. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (03. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 17. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (11. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (12. Nov. - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:16 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:16 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK TuS Körne III
am 11. Nov. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
0:8 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
am 14. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
3:16 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfR Kirchlinde III
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
5:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
am 14. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
3:16 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK TuS Körne III
am 11. Nov. 2023 (11. Spieltag)
|
0:8 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
6:1 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (18. Feb. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (05. Nov. - 11. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (11. Feb. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (11. Nov. - 12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. März) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (11. Feb. - 10. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (05. Nov. - 19. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (11. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) |