Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 95:48 | 47 | 44 |
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 65:37 | 28 | 41 |
6 | FV Scharnhorst | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 73:50 | 23 | 40 |
7 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 102:81 | 21 | 40 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 66:45 | 21 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eving Selimiye Spor II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 58:13 | 45 | 34 |
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 69:12 | 57 | 32 |
3 | FV Scharnhorst | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:18 | 26 | 29 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 52:22 | 30 | 24 |
5 | SV BW Alstedde II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 54:21 | 33 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 17 |
8 | SG Phönix Eving | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:61 | -23 | 13 |
9 | FV Scharnhorst | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | 11 |
10 | SV Arminia Marten | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:42 | -10 | 11 |
11 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:66 | -29 | 11 |
01 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
20:10 Uhr | |
0:4 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
5:0 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
9:3 |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
|
17:50 Uhr | |
6:1 |
FV Scharnhorst
|
15:55 Uhr |