Stadt | Recklinghausen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 66:58 | 8 | 45 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 62:34 | 28 | 44 |
6 | SV Hochlar | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 65:43 | 22 | 42 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 40 |
8 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 46:53 | -7 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Marl-Hamm | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 76:24 | 52 | 55 |
2 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 73:32 | 41 | 51 |
3 | SV Hochlar II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 61:31 | 30 | 45 |
4 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 56:32 | 24 | 41 |
5 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 66:45 | 21 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Bossendorf | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 73:67 | 6 | 35 |
9 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 33 |
10 | SV Hochlar III | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 51:74 | -23 | 33 |
11 | Westfalia Vinnum | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 31 |
12 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 64:75 | -11 | 25 |
25 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SG Suderwich II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG Suderwich II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Westfalia Vinnum
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SG Horneburg 2020
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG Horneburg 2020
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Westfalia Vinnum
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hochlar
|
16:35 Uhr | |
3:2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:2 |
FC Leusberg
|
15:07 Uhr | |
5:3 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
13:59 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SV Hochlar
|
12:34 Uhr |