Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 80:50 | 30 | 58 |
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 65:27 | 38 | 55 |
3 | TuS Harpen | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 70:43 | 27 | 49 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 68:37 | 31 | 48 |
5 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 60:49 | 11 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:34 | 16 | 41 |
7 | TuS Harpen II | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 59:60 | -1 | 40 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 42:44 | -2 | 35 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 57:65 | -8 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 34 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:78 | -25 | 32 |
10 | TuS Harpen III | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 54:64 | -10 | 30 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:71 | -25 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 58:49 | 9 | 35 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 68:43 | 25 | 34 |
7 | TuS Harpen IV | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 29 |
8 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40:53 | -13 | 28 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | 28 |
26 | H |
TuS Heven
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TuS Heven
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |