Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Asterlagen | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 57:60 | -3 | 43 |
11 | SV Rindern | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 45:45 | 0 | 40 |
12 | Kevelaerer SV | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | 37 |
13 | Uedemer SV | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:57 | -10 | 34 |
14 | TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 57:78 | -21 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Issum | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 101:35 | 66 | 68 |
2 | SV Veert | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 89:27 | 62 | 59 |
3 | Kevelaerer SV II | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 69:39 | 30 | 49 |
4 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen II | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 80:59 | 21 | 44 |
5 | SV Union Wetten | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62:53 | 9 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Sevelen II | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 48:40 | 8 | 39 |
9 | Union Kervenheim | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | 36 |
10 | Kevelaerer SV III | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 61:53 | 8 | 35 |
11 | TSV Nieukerk II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 56:71 | -15 | 28 |
12 | SV Walbeck II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 57:59 | -2 | 31 |
6 | Viktoria Goch III | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 42:32 | 10 | 30 |
7 | Kevelaerer SV IV | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 34:51 | -17 | 20 |
8 | Viktoria Winnekendonk III | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 29:62 | -33 | 16 |
9 | DJK SW Twisteden III | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 33:69 | -36 | 16 |
30 | A |
GSV Moers
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
GSV Moers
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Nieukerk II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Walbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Walbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TSV Nieukerk II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Uedemer SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Veert
Samstag, 11.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Uedemer SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TSV Weeze III
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Viktoria Goch III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Viktoria Goch III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TSV Weeze III
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.