Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:91 | -26 | 33 |
13 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 59:102 | -43 | 30 |
14 | SGP Oberlohberg | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 40:89 | -49 | 22 |
15 | Viktoria Beeck | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 55:121 | -66 | 17 |
16 | VfB Lohberg | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 33:107 | -74 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 49:122 | -73 | 18 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 60:133 | -73 | 14 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 40:146 | -106 | 10 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 43:93 | -50 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 37:64 | -27 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26:100 | -74 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | H |
Viktoria Beeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Viktoria Beeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
16:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
16:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.06.2015 | |||
0:0 |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
4:1 |
SGP Oberlohberg
|