Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Westrich | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 51:22 | 29 | 42 |
2 | VfR Kirchlinde | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 48:18 | 30 | 41 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Barop | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 55:22 | 33 | 37 |
4 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 48:20 | 28 | 32 |
5 | TuS Rahm | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45:24 | 21 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 60:19 | 41 | 39 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 57:29 | 28 | 39 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52:33 | 19 | 38 |
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 23 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39:53 | -14 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfR Sölde III | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 30:65 | -35 | 18 |
14 | Hörder SC II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 30:68 | -38 | 18 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 42:61 | -19 | 17 |
16 | VfL Hörde II | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26:114 | -88 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 47:74 | -27 | 27 |
11 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 81:73 | 8 | 26 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 61:86 | -25 | 23 |
13 | DJK TuS Körne III | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 53:83 | -30 | 23 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 39:90 | -51 | 10 |
20 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |