RW Barop

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 RW Germania 11/67 10 8 1 1 37:13 24 25
2 RW Barop 10 7 2 1 20:8 12 23
3 TuS Bövinghausen 10 6 3 1 42:17 25 21
4 DJK BW Huckarde 10 6 2 2 24:15 9 20

Kreisliga C 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 VFL Hörde III 8 7 0 1 29:7 22 21
4 VfR Sölde III 9 6 1 2 22:11 11 19
5 RW Barop V 8 5 1 2 24:14 10 16
6 DJK TuS Körne III 9 5 0 4 24:16 8 15
7 TuS Kruckel III 8 4 1 3 28:17 11 13

Kreisliga B 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Preußen 07 Lünen II 9 8 0 1 24:7 17 24
2 TV Brechten 10 7 0 3 34:17 17 21
3 RW Barop II 9 6 1 2 33:12 21 19
4 RW Balikesirspor 9 5 2 2 39:14 25 17
5 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 10 4 3 3 24:9 15 15

Kreisliga B 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 SC Husen Kurl II 9 2 2 5 20:32 -12 8
13 VFL Schwerte II 9 1 1 7 10:34 -24 4
14 RW Barop III 10 1 1 8 21:47 -26 4
15 FC Fortuna 66 10 0 0 10 19:80 -61 0

Kreisliga C 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 DJK Saxonia 9 5 3 1 33:11 22 18
6 RW Balikesirspor II 8 6 0 2 31:23 8 18
7 RW Barop IV 10 5 1 4 39:20 19 16
8 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 14
9 South Dortmund Soccers 10 3 3 4 25:18 7 12

RW Barop

10 A
SuS Oespel Kley
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
11 H
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 H
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
SuS Oespel Kley
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
12 A
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

RW Barop V

10 H
TuS Neuasseln II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)
11 A
TuS Kruckel III
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
Hörder SC III
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
TuS Neuasseln II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)
12 H
Hörder SC III
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 A
TuS Kruckel III
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

RW Barop II

09 H
RW Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
11 H
SuS Derne 19
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
SV Preußen 07 Lünen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
RW Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
3:4 (-:-)
11 H
SuS Derne 19
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
SV Preußen 07 Lünen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

RW Barop III

10 A
SF Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
6:4 (-:-)
11 H
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
FC Fortuna 66
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 H
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
SF Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
6:4 (-:-)
12 A
FC Fortuna 66
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

RW Barop IV

10 H
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
11 A
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
12 H
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
11 A
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

Rot-Weiß Barop

RW Barop
RW Barop
SV Altenbochum 01
SV Altenbochum 01
07/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
01/2017

André Dettmer

Mittelfeld

RW Barop
RW Barop
Hombrucher SV III
Hombrucher SV III
01/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
01/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016