RW Barop

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 DJK SF Nette 16 10 0 6 39:36 3 30
5 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 16 9 1 6 37:24 13 28
6 RW Barop 15 8 3 4 25:17 8 27
7 Hörder SC 15 8 2 5 31:27 4 26
8 Urania Lütgendortmund 16 7 1 8 36:32 4 22

Kreisliga C 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 TuS Kruckel III 15 7 2 6 50:40 10 23
7 Posterum United 14 7 2 5 46:37 9 23
8 RW Barop V 14 6 4 4 44:22 22 22
9 DJK TuS Körne III 14 6 2 6 42:30 12 20
10 SF Sölderholz II 14 6 2 6 42:36 6 20

Kreisliga B 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 RW Balikesirspor 15 8 4 3 56:28 28 28
5 BV Viktoria Kirchderne II 16 9 1 6 50:32 18 28
6 RW Barop II 16 9 1 6 48:33 15 28
7 BV Lünen 05 15 8 2 5 55:35 20 26
8 SG Gahmen 24/74 14 7 4 3 33:21 12 25

Kreisliga B 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 VfB Westhofen II 17 4 4 9 30:41 -11 16
12 SC Husen Kurl II 16 4 3 9 33:57 -24 15
13 RW Barop III 16 3 2 11 35:63 -28 11
14 VFL Schwerte II 15 2 1 12 20:57 -37 7
15 FC Fortuna 66 16 1 2 13 26:109 -83 5

Kreisliga C 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 South Dortmund Soccers 16 7 4 5 43:26 17 25
8 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 15 7 2 6 30:26 4 23
9 RW Barop IV 16 7 1 8 54:35 19 22
10 TuS Deusen IV 16 4 3 9 28:47 -19 15
11 BSG DSW21/DEW21 15 3 3 9 36:66 -30 12

RW Barop

16 A
DJK BW Huckarde
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 14:30 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
17 H
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
18 A
SC Osmanlispor
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
17 H
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 15:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
16 A
DJK BW Huckarde
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 14:30 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
18 A
SC Osmanlispor
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt

RW Barop V

18 H
SV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 00:00 Uhr
14:0 (-:-)
16 H
SF Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
17 A
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
18 H
SV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 00:00 Uhr
14:0 (-:-)
16 H
SF Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
17 A
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt

RW Barop II

18 A
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
2:7 (-:-)
17 H
BV Viktoria Kirchderne II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 H
SG Gahmen 24/74
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
BV Viktoria Kirchderne II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 H
SG Gahmen 24/74
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
2:7 (-:-)

RW Barop III

18 A
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
17 H
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 H
FC ROJ II
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 H
FC ROJ II
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)

RW Barop IV

18 H
SG Gahmen 24/74 III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 00:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
17 A
SF Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 A
TuS Deusen IV
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SG Gahmen 24/74 III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 00:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
17 A
SF Ay Yildiz Derne III
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 00:00 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
19 A
TuS Deusen IV
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 00:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

Rot-Weiß Barop

RW Barop
RW Barop
SV Altenbochum 01
SV Altenbochum 01
07/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016

RW Barop
RW Barop
01/2017

André Dettmer

Mittelfeld

RW Barop
RW Barop
Hombrucher SV III
Hombrucher SV III
01/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
01/2017

RW Barop
RW Barop
07/2016