Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 71:47 | 24 | 57 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:31 | 22 | 52 |
6 | SpVgg Vreden | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50:37 | 13 | 49 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55:35 | 20 | 47 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45:17 | 28 | 36 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 34 |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 30 |
4 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 27 |
4 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Preußen Münster II | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
01 | A |
SV Spexard
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Roland Beckum
Samstag, 02.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Roland Beckum
Samstag, 02.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Spexard
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
0:4 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr |