Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 60 |
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60:25 | 35 | 59 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 61:39 | 22 | 50 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 58:35 | 23 | 48 |
5 | TuS Hiltrup | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35:29 | 6 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34:9 | 25 | 36 |
3 | SC Peckeloh | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 32 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 30 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 29 |
6 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Verl II | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 21 |
3 | TuS Hiltrup | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 20 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 |
01 | A |
TSV Marl-Hüls
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 01.09.2012
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbern
Freitag, 14.09.2012
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSV Marl-Hüls
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 01.09.2012
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbern
Freitag, 14.09.2012
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |