Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 65:28 | 37 | 65 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen II | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 63:40 | 23 | 51 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 61:41 | 20 | 50 |
5 | TuS Hiltrup | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38:30 | 8 | 50 |
6 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 48:35 | 13 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rödinghausen II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39:15 | 24 | 32 |
4 | SC Peckeloh | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 32 |
5 | Delbrücker SC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 30 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 29 |
7 | TuS Hiltrup | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 21 |
4 | TuS Hiltrup | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 |
5 | Delbrücker SC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 20 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 19 |
7 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr |