Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 47 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 52:29 | 23 | 45 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:39 | 15 | 44 |
6 | Viktoria Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | 4 | 38 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 37:56 | -19 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 26 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 26 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 24 |
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 |
7 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 |
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 18 |
01 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U19)
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U19)
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hamburger SV
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr |