01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 02.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 23.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 07.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfL Rhede (U17)
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 16.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 04.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
VfL Rhede (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfL Rhede (U17)
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 02.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 23.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 07.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 16.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 04.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
VfL Rhede (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (24. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (04. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 8 Spiele (18. Feb. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (24. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (10. Dez.) |
Siege: | 9 Spiele (22. Okt. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (27. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 10 Spiele (24. Sept. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. Dez. - 04. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (20. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (10. Dez. - 04. Feb.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (10. Dez.) |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Rhede (U17)
am 22. Okt. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
am 10. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Rhede (U17)
am 22. Okt. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
8:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 (U17)
am 10. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Rhede (U17)
am 24. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
am 04. Feb. 2024 (15. Spieltag)
|
2:1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuppertaler SV | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 51:27 | 24 | 50 |
2 | MSV Duisburg | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 64:27 | 37 | 47 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 39:24 | 15 | 44 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 38 |
5 | FSV Duisburg | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 42:30 | 12 | 37 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 37 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 50:53 | -3 | 34 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 44:27 | 17 | 33 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50:46 | 4 | 29 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | 29 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | 27 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:52 | -30 | 18 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 24:53 | -29 | 17 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 28:65 | -37 | 14 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrelegation | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Duisburg | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 28 |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 28 |
3 | FSV Duisburg | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 25 |
4 | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 22 |
5 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 22 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 18 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 13 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 11 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 11 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 10 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrelegation | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 |
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 |
3 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 15 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 |
7 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 14 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 13 |
9 | FSV Duisburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 10 |
11 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | 7 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:31 | -24 | 7 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | 4 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Abstiegsrelegation | |
Absteiger |