Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 63:34 | 29 | 72 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 46:28 | 18 | 62 |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 67:43 | 24 | 61 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 37 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 37 |
3 | Alemannia Aachen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 36 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 35 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 28 |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
01 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
02 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
02 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
11:00 Uhr |