Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 07. Februar 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:2 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 21 - Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 | ||||
1:1 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 | ||||
2:3 | 13:00 | |||
1:4 | 14:00 | |||
0:1 | 14:00 | |||
1:3 | 14:00 | |||
1:1 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 21 - Dienstag, 09. April 2024 | ||||
1:2 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 08. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 61:33 | 28 | 47 |
2 | SV Meppen | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 46:31 | 15 | 42 |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 51:21 | 30 | 41 |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 45:34 | 11 | 39 |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 44:29 | 15 | 36 |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 35:31 | 4 | 31 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:30 | 2 | 30 |
8 | TSV Havelse | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | 30 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | 30 |
10 | FC St. Pauli II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 45:26 | 19 | 29 |
11 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 26:29 | -3 | 28 |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 42:41 | 1 | 27 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | 22 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 26:38 | -12 | 22 |
15 | Bremer SV | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 27:43 | -16 | 20 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 | 17 |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23:48 | -25 | 12 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 18:61 | -43 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:11 | 22 | 28 |
2 | SV Meppen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 27 |
3 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 25 |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 21 |
5 | Hamburger SV II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:19 | 3 | 19 |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 17 |
7 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 |
8 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 15 |
9 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 |
11 | Bremer SV | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 |
12 | TSV Havelse | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 |
14 | Eimsbütteler TV | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 |
15 | FC St. Pauli II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |
17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 7 |
18 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 26 |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 20 |
4 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 19 |
5 | Hannover 96 II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 19 |
6 | TSV Havelse | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 17 |
7 | SV Meppen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 15 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 |
9 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 12 |
10 | SSV Jeddeloh | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 |
11 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Hamburger SV II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 |
13 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 11 |
14 | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
16 | Bremer SV | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 6 |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 3 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:33 | -24 | 2 |