Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 | 37 |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 44:53 | -9 | 35 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 45:62 | -17 | 35 |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 39:56 | -17 | 33 |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 41:58 | -17 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 |
12 | VSG Altglienicke | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 |
15 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 20 |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 12 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
01 | H |
Hallescher FC
Freitag, 06.08.2010
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 21.08.2010
13:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Havelse
Samstag, 28.08.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Freitag, 10.09.2010
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hannover 96 II
Samstag, 18.09.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hallescher FC
Freitag, 06.08.2010
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Havelse
Samstag, 28.08.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Freitag, 10.09.2010
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 21.08.2010
13:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hannover 96 II
Samstag, 18.09.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Hannover 96
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Hansa Rostock
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
20:30 Uhr |