Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 31 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 38:80 | -42 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 38:62 | -24 | 25 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 41:66 | -25 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 15 |
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 13 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:40 | -20 | 13 |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |