Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 43:62 | -19 | 34 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 39:59 | -20 | 30 |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 43:71 | -28 | 29 |
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 32 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 38:87 | -49 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 38:64 | -26 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Bövinghausen | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
11 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 20 |
12 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 |
13 | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 14 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 12 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | 10 |
18 | TuS Bövinghausen | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:51 | -36 | 7 |
01 | A |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Sonntag, 13.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Sonntag, 20.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Paderborn 07
Sonntag, 03.09.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Sonntag, 20.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Paderborn 07
Sonntag, 03.09.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Sonntag, 13.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2000
00:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr |