Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Bommern 05 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 65:72 | -7 | 38 |
11 | SV Herbede | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 55:60 | -5 | 37 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 54:76 | -22 | 37 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 61:65 | -4 | 32 |
14 | FC Frohlinde | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 44:67 | -23 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Frohlinde | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 19 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 35:34 | 1 | 18 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 18 |
15 | FC Neuruhrort | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:52 | -25 | 14 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 26 |
3 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 25 |
4 | DJK Wattenscheid | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:47 | -21 | 19 |
5 | TuS Harpen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 33:28 | 5 | 18 |
6 | TuS Heven | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 18 |
01 | H |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |