Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | 20 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 17 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 24:52 | -28 | 13 |
13 | FC Iserlohn | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 25:61 | -36 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 11 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 9 |
13 | FC Iserlohn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:38 | -15 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | 5 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Köln (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 30.10.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Köln (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 30.10.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hamburger SV
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr |