Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Bochum | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 52:33 | 19 | 44 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34:13 | 21 | 39 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:46 | 4 | 32 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:28 | 4 | 30 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 37:40 | -3 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 22 |
3 | SC Verl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 18 |
5 | VfL Bochum | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 07.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 07.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |