Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 84:9 | 75 | 61 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 67:35 | 32 | 56 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 33 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:19 | 14 | 29 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43:5 | 38 | 28 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Samstag, 03.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Samstag, 03.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
5:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 09.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |