Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 37:56 | -19 | 37 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 | 34 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 30 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | 30 |
11 | VfL Bochum | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 45:56 | -11 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 |
7 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 16 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 |
10 | MSV Duisburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MSV Duisburg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 15 |
11 | VfL Bochum | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 14 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 14 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | 6 |
13 | SC Verl | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | 6 |
01 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Samstag, 20.08.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Samstag, 20.08.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr |