Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 76:77 | -1 | 37 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 91:84 | 7 | 33 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 71:68 | 3 | 33 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 66:83 | -17 | 33 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 66:88 | -22 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43:38 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 39:49 | -10 | 18 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39:34 | 5 | 17 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | 15 |
12 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34:46 | -12 | 18 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 17 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | 16 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 16 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 14 |
01 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Bottrop Ebel II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Bottrop Ebel II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |