Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Mettmann 08 III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 |
12 | VfL Wuppertal 12 II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:27 | -19 | 6 |
13 | SSVg Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 3 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 |
15 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 3 |
7 | TVD Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 |
7 | FC Iraklis Neviges | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
12 | FC Mettmann 08 III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 0 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
16 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
17 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
18 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
01 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr |