Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 74:94 | -20 | 40 |
12 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 63:87 | -24 | 32 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 99:145 | -46 | 32 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 77:92 | -15 | 31 |
15 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 74:100 | -26 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 44:40 | 4 | 18 |
15 | SV Heckinghausen | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 37:54 | -17 | 16 |
16 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 48:67 | -19 | 16 |
17 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32:49 | -17 | 15 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:61 | -44 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | 17 |
11 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 33:48 | -15 | 16 |
12 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 51:78 | -27 | 16 |
13 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 31:63 | -32 | 15 |
14 | SV Heckinghausen | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 |
01 | A |
SF Wuppertal 03 III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Langenberger SV II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SF Wuppertal 03 III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Langenberger SV II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
5:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
20:40 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Langenberg
|
19:40 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
18:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
|
17:40 Uhr |