Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | H |
FSV Frankfurt
Sonntag, 30. Juli
14:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
02 | A |
Wormatia Worms
Samstag, 05. August
14:00
|
1:4 | 0 |
03 | H |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Samstag, 12. August
14:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
04 | A |
TuS Koblenz
Freitag, 18. August
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
05 | H |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Dienstag, 22. August
19:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
06 | A |
Waldhof Mannheim
Samstag, 26. August
14:00
|
1:3 | 0 |
07 | H |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 03. September
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
08 | A |
VfB Stuttgart II
Samstag, 09. September
14:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
09 | H |
Kickers Offenbach
Samstag, 16. September
14:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
10 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz
Freitag, 22. September
19:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
11 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Donnerstag, 28. September
18:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
12 | A |
TSV Steinbach
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
14:00
|
5:0 | 0 |
13 | H |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 07. Oktober
14:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
14 | A |
Hessen Kassel
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
14:00
|
3:4 | 0 |
15 | H |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 21. Oktober
14:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
17 | H |
SC Freiburg II
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober
14:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
16 | A |
SV Röchling Völklingen
Samstag, 28. Oktober
14:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
18 | A |
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 04. November
14:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
20 | A |
FSV Frankfurt
Freitag, 17. November
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
21 | H |
Wormatia Worms
Samstag, 25. November
14:00
|
0:4 | 0 |
23 | H |
TuS Koblenz
Samstag, 09. Dezember
14:00
|
1:3 | 0 |
22 | A |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Freitag, 02. Februar
19:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
25 | H |
Waldhof Mannheim
Freitag, 16. Februar
20:30
|
2:4 | 0 |
26 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Samstag, 24. Februar
14:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
28 | A |
Kickers Offenbach
Freitag, 09. März
19:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
24 | A |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Dienstag, 13. März
18:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
29 | H |
TSV Schott Mainz
Freitag, 16. März
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
30 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Freitag, 23. März
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
31 | H |
TSV Steinbach
Dienstag, 27. März
19:00
|
1:4 | 0 |
32 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 31. März
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
33 | H |
Hessen Kassel
Samstag, 07. April
14:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
27 | H |
VfB Stuttgart II
Mittwoch, 11. April
15:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
34 | A |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 14. April
14:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
35 | H |
SV Röchling Völklingen
Samstag, 21. April
14:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
36 | A |
SC Freiburg II
Sonntag, 29. April
14:00
|
2:3 | 0 |
37 | H |
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 05. Mai
14:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | H |
FSV Frankfurt
Sonntag, 30. Juli
14:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
03 | H |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Samstag, 12. August
14:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
05 | H |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Dienstag, 22. August
19:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
07 | H |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 03. September
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
09 | H |
Kickers Offenbach
Samstag, 16. September
14:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
11 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Donnerstag, 28. September
18:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
13 | H |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 07. Oktober
14:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
15 | H |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 21. Oktober
14:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
17 | H |
SC Freiburg II
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober
14:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
21 | H |
Wormatia Worms
Samstag, 25. November
14:00
|
0:4 | 0 |
23 | H |
TuS Koblenz
Samstag, 09. Dezember
14:00
|
1:3 | 0 |
25 | H |
Waldhof Mannheim
Freitag, 16. Februar
20:30
|
2:4 | 0 |
29 | H |
TSV Schott Mainz
Freitag, 16. März
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
31 | H |
TSV Steinbach
Dienstag, 27. März
19:00
|
1:4 | 0 |
33 | H |
Hessen Kassel
Samstag, 07. April
14:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
27 | H |
VfB Stuttgart II
Mittwoch, 11. April
15:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
35 | H |
SV Röchling Völklingen
Samstag, 21. April
14:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
37 | H |
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 05. Mai
14:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | A |
Wormatia Worms
Samstag, 05. August
14:00
|
1:4 | 0 |
04 | A |
TuS Koblenz
Freitag, 18. August
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
06 | A |
Waldhof Mannheim
Samstag, 26. August
14:00
|
1:3 | 0 |
08 | A |
VfB Stuttgart II
Samstag, 09. September
14:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
10 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz
Freitag, 22. September
19:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
12 | A |
TSV Steinbach
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
14:00
|
5:0 | 0 |
14 | A |
Hessen Kassel
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
14:00
|
3:4 | 0 |
16 | A |
SV Röchling Völklingen
Samstag, 28. Oktober
14:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
18 | A |
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 04. November
14:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
20 | A |
FSV Frankfurt
Freitag, 17. November
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
22 | A |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Freitag, 02. Februar
19:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
26 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Samstag, 24. Februar
14:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
28 | A |
Kickers Offenbach
Freitag, 09. März
19:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
24 | A |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Dienstag, 13. März
18:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
30 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Freitag, 23. März
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
32 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 31. März
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
34 | A |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 14. April
14:00
|
0:0 | 0 |
36 | A |
SC Freiburg II
Sonntag, 29. April
14:00
|
2:3 | 0 |